Juniors
Juniors' Tournament Results
Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
Reporting Discrepancies
- Only club directors and coaches should report discrepancies. This will prevent the same issue being reported multiple times.
- Direct inquiries regarding errors in reported results first to the tournament host. He or she is in the best position to resolve the error.
- If your standings appear to be incorrect, check your results first to find the source of the problem. You can easily find your team's results by clicking your team code from the standings page.
OVR Tournament Results for Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 11 GO [G11ROGUE1OV]
Results for Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 11 GO are highlighted in the following 5 tournament results.
Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.
Tournament: | 2024 OVR Girls WinterFest |
Tournament date: | 1/27-28/24 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | Alan Herbert |
Tournament Info Page |
Girls' 17 Regional [ points: 6‑20 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st | Gold | G17WYE841LK | ||
2. | 2nd | Gold | G17OCTAN1WE | ||
3. | 3rd | Gold | G17RVAMP1LK | ||
4. | 1st | Silver | G17BLCSH1PR | ||
5. | 14.909 | 2nd | Silver | G17CEAST2OV | Cincy East VBC – Cincy East 17.2 Blue [17R] |
6. | 13.636 | 3rd | Silver | G17KOKOR1OV | Kokoro Jrs – Kokoro 17-Teal [17R] |
7. | 12.364 | 1st | Bronze | G17APLBK3OV | A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-VanHorn [17R] |
8. | 11.091 | 2nd | Bronze | G17WVGVC2OV | West Virginia Galaxy – GALAXY 17 BLUE [17R] |
9. | 9.818 | 3rd | Bronze | G17ROWVC1OV | Rowe Volleyball Club – Rowe 17- Bonar [17R] |
10. | 8.545 | 1st | Copper | G17OXTRM2OV | Ohio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 17-2 [17R] |
11. | 7.273 | 2nd | Copper | G17GCINC2OV | Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 17-2 [17R] |
12. | 6.000 | 3rd | Copper | G17NEWAV1OV | New Wave VBC – 17-Jackson [17R] |
Girls' 16 Regional [ points: 6‑20 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.000 | 1st | Gold | G16VALLY1OV | Valley Volleyball Club – Valley Volleyball Club [16R] |
2. | 18.444 | 2nd | Gold | G16MSSVC1OV | Mountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 16 Lightning [16R] |
3. | 16.889 | 3rd | Gold | G16KIDVC3OV | Kidron Volleyball Club – Berry-16 [16R] |
4. | 15.333 | 4th | Gold | G16CEAST3OV | Cincy East VBC – Cincy East 16.3 White [16R] |
5. | 13.778 | 5th | Gold | G16ASHLD1OV | Ashland Volleyball Club – AVBC 16-1 [16R] |
6. | 12.222 | 6th | Gold | G16ASHLD2OV | Ashland Volleyball Club – AVBC 16-2 [16R] |
7. | 10.667 | 1st | Silver | G16ROGVB1OV | Rogue330 Volleyball – 16U Rogue330 Fire [16R] |
8. | 9.111 | 2nd | Silver | G16GCINC4OV | Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16R] |
9. | 7.556 | 3rd | Bronze | G16COLVP1OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16R] |
10. | 6.000 | 4th | Silver | G16ESVC13OV | Eastside Volleyball – Rosenberg [16R] |
Girls' 15 Regional [ points: 6‑20 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.000 | 1st | Gold | G15WVGVC2OV | West Virginia Galaxy – GALAXY 15 BLUE [15R] |
2. | 18.444 | 2nd | Gold | G15KOKOR1OV | Kokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Teal [15R] |
3. | 16.889 | 3rd | Gold | G15EVBTC5OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R] |
4. | 15.333 | 4th | Gold | G15GCINC4OV | Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R] |
5. | 13.778 | 5th | Gold | G15CEAST4OV | Cincy East VBC – Cincy East 15.4 Silver [15R] |
6. | 12.222 | 6th | Gold | G15ASHLD2OV | Ashland Volleyball Club – AVBC 15-2 [15R] |
7. | 10.667 | 1st | Silver | G15EVBTC6OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-2 [15R] |
8. | 9.111 | 2nd | Silver | G15HOVAC3OV | HOVA – HOVA 15R Blue [15R] |
9. | 7.556 | 3rd | Silver | G15NEWAV3OV | New Wave VBC – 15-Mohler [15R] |
10. | 6.000 | 4th | Silver | G15CHAME1OV | Chameleon Volleyball Association – Gold [15R] |
Girls' 14 Regional [ points: 6‑20 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.000 | 1st | Gold | G14CLIPP3OV | CYVBC Surge – 14 Grey [14R] |
2. | 18.444 | 2nd | Gold | G14MSSVC1OV | Mountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 14 Lightning [14R] |
3. | 16.889 | 3rd | Gold | G14WVGVC1OV | West Virginia Galaxy – GALAXY 14U [14R] |
4. | 15.333 | 4th | Gold | G14MSSVC2OV | Mountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 14 Rain [14R] |
5. | 13.778 | 5th | Gold | G14NEXTV2OV | Next Volleyball – 14xWhite [14R] |
6. | 12.222 | 6th | Gold | G14KOKOR1OV | Kokoro Jrs – Kokoro14-Teal [14R] |
7. | 10.667 | 1st | Silver | G14CXTRM2OV | Club Extreme – CEV Diamond 14R [14R] |
8. | 9.111 | 2nd | Silver | G14CEAST4OV | Cincy East VBC – Cincy East 14.4 Silver [14R] |
9. | 7.556 | 3rd | Silver | G14COLVP2OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 White [14R] |
10. | 6.000 | 4th | Silver | G14KOKOR2OV | Kokoro Jrs – Kokoro14-White [14R] |
Girls' 13 National [ points: 6‑20 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.000 | 1st | Gold | G13ACAVC3OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13 Blue [13N] |
2. | 18.444 | 2nd | Gold | G13BOSSC2OV | Boss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 13 RED [13N] |
3. | 16.889 | 3rd | Gold | G13ACAVC4OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13 Gold [13N] |
4. | 15.333 | 4th | Gold | G13CVBCO2OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Blue [13N] |
5. | 13.778 | 5th | Silver | G13GCBUS1OV | Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N] |
6. | 12.222 | 6th | Silver | G13ROGUE1OV | Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 GO [13N] |
7. | 10.667 | 1st | Silver | G13OPREM3OV | Ohio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 13 Hall [13N] |
8. | 9.111 | 2nd | Silver | G13CEAST2OV | Cincy East VBC – Cincy East 13.2 Blue [13N] |
9. | 7.556 | 3rd | Bronze | G13CVBCO3OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Silver [13N] |
10. | 6.000 | 4th | Bronze | G13NEXTV1OV | Next Volleyball – 13xBlue [13N] |
Girls' 13 Regional [ points: 6‑20 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.000 | 1st | Gold | G13WVGVC1OV | West Virginia Galaxy – GALAXY 13U [13R] |
2. | 18.444 | 2nd | Gold | G13MSSVC1OV | Mountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Lightning [13R] |
3. | 16.889 | 3rd | Gold | G13KIDVC2OV | Kidron Volleyball Club – Berry-13 [13R] |
4. | 15.333 | 4th | Gold | G13EVBTC8OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-2 [13R] |
5. | 13.778 | 5th | Silver | G13CLIPP3OV | CYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R] |
6. | 12.222 | 6th | Silver | G13GCINC4OV | Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R] |
7. | 10.667 | 1st | Silver | G13KOKOR1OV | Kokoro Jrs – Kokoro13-Teal [13R] |
8. | 9.111 | 2nd | Silver | G13EVBTC9OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-3 [13R] |
9. | 7.556 | 3rd | Bronze | G13KOKOR2OV | Kokoro Jrs – Kokoro13-White [13R] |
10. | 6.000 | 4th | Bronze | G13COLVP1OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13R] |
Girls' 12 National [ points: 6‑20 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.000 | 1st | Gold | G12CVBCO2OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Blue [12N] |
2. | 18.727 | 2nd | Gold | G12SWVBC1OV | Southwest VBC – 12N - Alex [12N] |
3. | 17.455 | 3rd | Gold | G12ACAVC2OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12 White [12N] |
4. | 16.182 | 1st | Silver | G12BOSSC1OV | Boss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 BLACK [12N] |
5. | 14.909 | 2nd | Silver | G12FORCE1OV | Force Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-1 National [12N] |
6. | 13.636 | 3rd | Silver | G12GCBUS1OV | Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Silver [12N] |
7. | 12.364 | 1st | Bronze | G12CLIPP1OV | CYVBC Surge – 12 Black [12N] |
8. | 11.091 | 2nd | Bronze | G12OPREM3OV | Ohio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Dipnarine [12N] |
9. | 9.818 | 3rd | Bronze | G12CINVA2OV | Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-2 [12N] |
10. | 8.545 | 1st | Copper | G12ACAVC3OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12 Blue [12N] |
11. | 7.273 | 2nd | Copper | G12GCINC1OV | Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12N] |
12. | 6.000 | 3rd | Copper | G12TOLVC2OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Royal [12N] |
Girls' 12 Regional [ points: 6‑20 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.000 | 1st | Gold | G12MBAYT1OV | Maumee Bay Turf Volleyball Club – MBTV 12-1 [12R] |
2. | 18.727 | 2nd | Gold | G12ESVC11OV | Eastside Volleyball – 12S Boswell [12R] |
3. | 17.455 | 3rd | Gold | G12CLIPP3OV | CYVBC Surge – 12 Grey [12R] |
4. | 16.182 | 1st | Silver | G12TROOT1OV | ALETA VBC - Gallipolis – G12TROOT1OV [12R] |
5. | 14.909 | 2nd | Silver | G12EVBTC5OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 12-1 [12R] |
6. | 13.636 | 3rd | Silver | G12APLBK2OV | A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Kallaus [12R] |
7. | 12.364 | 1st | Bronze | G12CEAST3OV | Cincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.3 White [12R] |
8. | 11.091 | 2nd | Bronze | G12WVGVC1OV | West Virginia Galaxy – GALAXY 12U [12R] |
9. | 9.818 | 3rd | Bronze | G12EVBTC6OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 12-2 [12R] |
10. | 8.545 | 1st | Copper | G12APLBK3OV | A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Riley [12R] |
11. | 2nd | Copper | OCTANE | ||
12. | 6.000 | 3rd | Copper | G12NEXTV2OV | Next Volleyball – 12xWhite [12R] |
Tournament date: | 2/03/24 |
Location: | Kids America (Coshocton, OH) |
Director: | Cari Bahmer |
Tournament Info Page |
Girls' 12 and Under [ points: 2‑12 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G12APLBK1OV | A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr [12A] |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G12MSSVC1OV | Mountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 12 Lightning [12R] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G12CWAVE2OV | Cleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Coreno [12A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G12INFTY1OV | Infinity Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G12BLUCR1OV | Blue Crush – Blue Crush 12 Hess [12R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G12CXTRM1OV | Club Extreme – CEV Sapphire 12R [12R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G12EVBTC3OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G12EVBTC4OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 12-1 [12A] |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G12APLBK3OV | A.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Riley [12R] |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G12FOCUS1OV | Club Focus – Focus- Stoyanovich [12A] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G12KIDAM1OV | Kid's America – Kids America-Andrews [12R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G12RISEA2OV | Rise Volleyball Academy – Rise 12.2 Regional [12R] |
Girls' 11 and Under [ points: 2‑12 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G11OEPVC1OV | Ohio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 11 Teal [11R] |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G11EVBTC1OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G11EVBTC2OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G11NEXTV1OV | Next Volleyball – 11xBlue [11A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G11ESVC11OV | Eastside Volleyball – 11R Cullen [11R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G11EVBTC3OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Pink [11A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G11GCBUS3OV | Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Red [11R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G11RISEA1OV | Rise Volleyball Academy – Rise 11.1 Regional [11R] |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G11ROGUE1OV | Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 11 GO [11R] |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G11NEXTV2OV | Next Volleyball – 11xWhite [11R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G11GCBUS4OV | Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 White [11R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G11TRIBE1OV | The Tribe VBC – 11R Nemeth [11R] |
Tournament date: | 3/09/24 |
Location: | Licking Valley High School (Newark, OH) |
Director: | Jeri Helfer |
Tournament Info Page |
Girls' 11 Regional [ points: 2‑12 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G11ADREN2OV | Adrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Rush 11R - Slechter [11R] |
2. | 11.000 | 2nd | Gold | G11GCBUS3OV | Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Red [11R] |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | G11HSHOT1OV | Hot Shots – 11 Black [11R] |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | G11SERVE1OV | Serves Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 11's - Bethany [11R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G11CELIT1OV | Central Elite – Central Elite 11 [11R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G11LONEL2OV | London Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [11R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G11LONEL3OV | London Elite – London Elite 11 White [11R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | G11ROGUE1OV | Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 11 GO [11R] |
9. | 4.000 | 1st | Silver | G11NEWAV1OV | New Wave VBC – 11-Hummell [11R] |
10. | 3.000 | 2nd | Silver | G11GCBUS4OV | Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 White [11R] |
11. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | G11COLVP1OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 11Navy [11R] |
Tournament date: | 4/13/24 |
Location: | Kids America (Coshocton, OH) |
Director: | Cari Bahmer |
Tournament Info Page |
Girls' 12 Regional [ points: 2‑12 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G12CGLDS1OV | Club Gold South – CGSV 12 Nagel [12R] |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G12MSSVC1OV | Mountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 12 Lightning [12R] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G12HOVAC1OV | HOVA – HOVA 12R Red [12R] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G12TRIBE2OV | The Tribe VBC – 12R Wise [12R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G12BLUCR1OV | Blue Crush – Blue Crush 12 Hess [12R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G12HOVAC2OV | HOVA – HOVA 12R White [12R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G12KIDAM1OV | Kid's America – Kids America-Andrews [12R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G12OVVBC1OV | Ohio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 12 Green [12R] |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G12ALETA2OV | ALETA VBC – ALETA-12-McCorkle [12R] |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G12GCBUS4OV | Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 White [12R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G12ESVC14OV | Eastside Volleyball – 12R Kowalski [12R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G12OVVBC2OV | Ohio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 12 Blue [12R] |
Girls' 11 and Under [ points: 2‑12 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | G11OEPVC3OV | Ohio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 11 White [11R] |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | G11OEPVC2OV | Ohio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 11 Purple [11R] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G11ALETA2OV | ALETA VBC – ALETA-11-Moore [11R] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | G11ROGUE1OV | Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 11 GO [11R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G11CGLDS1OV | Club Gold South – CGSV 11 Zicha [11R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G11CGLDS2OV | Club Gold South – CGSV 11 McFarland [11R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G11GCBUS3OV | Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Red [11R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | G11OVVBC1OV | Ohio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 11 Green [11R] |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | G11NEWAV1OV | New Wave VBC – 11-Hummell [11R] |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | G10KIDAM1OV | Kid's America – Kids America-Webb [10U] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G10FOCUS1OV | Club Focus – Focus- Sanders [10U] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | G11GCBUS4OV | Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 White [11R] |
Tournament: | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships |
Tournament date: | 4/20/24 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | William Zehler |
Tournament Info Page |
Girls' 12 National: Gold/Silver [ points: 2‑10 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st | Gold | G12RISEA1OV | Rise Volleyball Academy – Rise 12.1 American [12A] | |
2. | 2nd | Gold | G12CLIPP1OV | CYVBC Surge – 12 Black [12N] | |
3. | 3rd | Gold | G12GCINC1OV | Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12N] | |
3. | 3rd | Gold | G12MAVRK2OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 National [12N] | |
5. | 1st | Silver | G12CINVA2OV | Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-2 [12N] | |
6. | 2nd | Silver | G12OPREM3OV | Ohio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Dipnarine [12N] |
Girls' 11 National: Gold/Silver [ points: 2‑12 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st | Gold | G11CVBCO1OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Black [11N] | |
2. | 2nd | Gold | G11ICEVB1OV | Cincy Ice – Cincy Ice 11A - Teal [11A] | |
3. | 3rd | Gold | G11CVBCO2OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Blue [11N] | |
3. | 3rd | Gold | G11CVBCO3OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Silver [11N] | |
5. | 5th | Gold | G11EVBTC1OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N] | |
5. | 5th | Gold | G11OPREM2OV | Ohio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Gennett [11N] | |
7. | 1st | Silver | G11CEAST1OV | Cincy East VBC – Cincy East 11.1 Black [11N] | |
8. | 2nd | Silver | G11MAVRK1OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 National [11N] | |
9. | 3rd | Silver | G11EVBTC2OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N] |
Girls' 11 American: Gold/Silver [ points: 2‑12 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st | Gold | G11CCVBC2OV | Cincy Classics – 11 Black [11A] | |
2. | 2nd | Gold | G11ROCKC1OV | RockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 11-1 [11A] | |
3. | 3rd | Gold | G11DANDG1OV | David and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 11E -White - Rodhouse [11A] | |
3. | 3rd | Gold | G11NEXTV1OV | Next Volleyball – 11xBlue [11A] | |
5. | 5th | Gold | G11CCRSH1OV | Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11A] | |
5. | 5th | Gold | G11CWAVE1OV | Cleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Pinney [11A] | |
7. | 1st | Silver | G11CINVA1OV | Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-1 [11A] | |
8. | 2nd | Silver | G11GCBUS1OV | Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11A] | |
9. | 3rd | Silver | G11FORCE1OV | Force Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 11-1 American [11A] | |
9. | 3rd | Silver | G11LNSHT1OV | Lineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 11 Purple [11A] | |
11. | 5th | Silver | G11BOSSC2OV | Boss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 11 RED [11A] | |
11. | 5th | Silver | G11SPIRT1OV | Spirit VBC – Spirit 11-1 Black [11A] |
Girls' 11 American: Bronze/Copper [ points: 2‑10 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st | Bronze | G11CINVA2OV | Cincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-2 [11A] | |
2. | 2nd | Bronze | G11CCVBC1OV | Cincy Classics – 11 Red [11A] | |
3. | 3rd | Bronze | G11ACITY1OV | AiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 11-PiNK [11A] | |
3. | 3rd | Bronze | G11GCBUS2OV | Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Blue [11A] | |
5. | 1st | Copper | G11SPIRT2OV | Spirit VBC – Spirit 11-2 Blue [11A] | |
6. | 2nd | Copper | G11EVBTC3OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Pink [11A] |
Girls' 11 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium [ points: 2‑12 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st | Plutonium | G11SOVCR1OV | SOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 11R - McQuiniff/Bowdle [11R] | |
2. | 2nd | Plutonium | G11GCINC2OV | Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11R] | |
3. | 3rd | Plutonium | G11CELIT1OV | Central Elite – Central Elite 11 [11R] | |
3. | 3rd | Plutonium | G11FORCE2OV | Force Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 11-2 Regional [11R] | |
5. | 5th | Plutonium | G11TRAIL1OV | Trailblazers VBC – 11R Lawrence [11R] | |
5. | 5th | Plutonium | G11VANTA1OV | Vantage VBC – Vantage 11-Blue [11R] | |
7. | 1st | Titanium | G11MOVBA1OV | Mid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 11M [11R] | |
8. | 2nd | Titanium | G11GCBUS4OV | Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 White [11R] | |
9. | 3rd | Titanium | G11BBDVC2OV | Brunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 11s Blue [11R] | |
9. | 3rd | Titanium | G11ECJRV1OV | Team ECV – 11 R Steible [11R] | |
11. | 5th | Titanium | G11MORGN2OV | Morgantown Volleyball Club – 11R - Darian [11R] | |
11. | 5th | Titanium | G11SPIRT5OV | Spirit VBC – Spirit 11-5 Grey [11R] |
Girls' 11 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite [ points: 2‑10 ] | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st | Mercury | G11PHOEN1OV | Phoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G11R-Peterson [11R] | |
2. | 2nd | Mercury | G11BKEYE1OV | Buckeye VBC – 11 Red [11R] | |
3. | 3rd | Mercury | G11COLVP1OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 11Navy [11R] | |
3. | 3rd | Mercury | G11PRCSN1OV | Precision Volleyball Academy – Precision Starzs [11R] | |
5. | 1st | Kryptonite | G11BDLJV2OV | Borderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 11 Gilas [11R] | |
6. | 2nd | Kryptonite | G11ESVC12OV | Eastside Volleyball – 11R Imler [11R] |
Out-of-Region Results for G11ROGUE1OV
0 out-of-region results have been recorded
(No out-of-region results have been reported.)
[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]